Planned System Maintenance: Tuesday, September 28, 2021

Please note that due to a scheduled maintenance, certain functions of our website will be unavailable from approximately 5:00 P.M (PST), on Tuesday September 28, 2021 until approximately 7:00 P.M (PST) on Tuesday September 28, 2021. During this time frame you will not be able to log in to your profile nor register for any events, MTC, UTC and Third Wave Leadership Campus. We appreciate your understanding.

 

Junta de liderazgo

Mexico

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Panama, Panama Lopez Rodriguez, Jesus Enrique 77,595.59
2.   Panama, Panama Romero, Robert 23,471.63
3.   Guadalajara Jal. Villavicencio, Charlie 21,277.00
4.   Panama, Panama Castaneda, Jair 4,571.00
5.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Bello, Karla 2,913.00
6.   Guadalajara Jal. romero-salas, juan 1,955.00
7.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Idarraga, wilson 340.48
8.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama escobedo, gamaliel 340.48
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Jimenez, Hector 6,380.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Rosarito Resendiz, Abraham 21,050.00
2.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Redinger, Jana 20,000.00
3.   Jiutepec, Morelos Martinez , Elizabeth 11,500.00
4.   Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas Villavicencio, Juan 10,070.00
5.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Lopez, Guadalupe 9,200.00
6.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Liz 8,396.57
7.   Panama, Panama Ibarra, Gustavo 6,690.50
8.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Myriam 5,919.70
9.   Cancun, Quintana Roo Diaz Zariñan , Esmeralda 5,500.00
10.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Carlos 5,392.60
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Guadalajara Jal. Lopez, Abner 29,523.72
2.   Cuernavaca (Centro), Morelos Sosa Muñoz, Norma Elena 27,140.00
3.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Banda, Lynette 23,482.88
4.   Jiutepec, Morelos Martinez Deming, Manuel Arnulfo 23,100.00
5.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Banda, Charles 20,991.00
6.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Mauricio 15,750.00
7.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Martinez III , David 12,998.96
8.   Playa Del Carmen, Quintana Roo Camacho, Mario 11,595.00
9.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Gomez Becerra, Pablo 10,090.00
10.   Tepic, Nayarit Acosta, Mario Cesar 10,000.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Morales, Genesis 5,485.00
2.   Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas Alcantar, Joseph 2,495.19
3.   Tepic, Nayarit Beas, Naomi 2,400.00
4.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Yepiz Ramirez, Danna Paola 2,114.17
5.   Rosarito Garcia , Juan Natanael 2,000.00
6.   Mazatlan, Sinaloa Herrera , Zyanya 2,000.00
7.   Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas Rivera, Eduardo 600.00
8.   Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas Villavicencio, Tania 400.00
9.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. DAVILA RUIZ, ALAN 250.00
10.   Mexicali (Hidalgo) Gamez Aguayo, Daniel 200.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cancun, Quintana Roo Chuc , Melani 5,200.00
2.   Guadalajara Jal. Canales , Ian 4,660.00
3.   Guadalajara Jal. Murillo Perez, Joreim 4,645.00
4.   Panama, Panama Romero, Jacob 4,571.00
5.   Panama, Panama Romero, Leilany 4,471.63
6.   Tulum, Quintana Roo Canales, Daniel 3,031.00
7.   Cozumel, Quintana Roo Hernandez , Aitana 2,448.32
8.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Sapien , Cesar 2,356.81
9.   Merida, Yucatan Huh, Iker 1,835.00
10.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Mendez, Rebeca 1,275.50

 

South Africa

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Ndubuisi Njoku , George 4,054.64
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Oliver, Liesel 1,912.62
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Busch, Mark 1,720.00
4.   Cape Town, South Africa Abrahams, Craig 651.40
5.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Der Speck, Nolan 551.40
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Bernard , Duane 500.00
7.   Johannesburg van der Plank, Kurt 500.00
8.   UTC South Africa Matheson, Jonathan 400.00
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Marthinus, Yolanda 300.00
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Fortune, Tyrees 300.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Carolus, Ivan 13,220.00
2.   UTC South Africa arenas, leanna 1,456.27
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Paulse, Ismail 300.00
4.   Bloemfontein Sonkwala, Unathi 100.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Arenas-Guevara, Isaak 5,000.00
2.   UTC South Africa Garcia, Andy 3,869.04
3.   Bloemfontein Moos , Ronel 200.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Sydney Romero, Tony 6,615.12
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Joshua, Sebastian 5,504.40
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Brown, Charles 5,345.00
4.   UTC South Africa Maher, Vannessa 5,291.43
5.   UTC South Africa Mena, Tiffany 4,792.13
6.   Sydney Romero, Veronica 4,695.41
7.   Auckland, New Zealand Mclauchlan, Jordan 4,600.00
8.   UTC South Africa Mahomed, Trevor 4,143.55
9.   Sydney Loau, Joshua 4,000.00
10.   UTC South Africa Brown, Charlton 3,845.78
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa lopez, charles 42,875.00
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Zegers, Matthew 31,681.64
3.   UTC South Africa Stokey, Jay 27,174.20
4.   Cape Town, South Africa Indriani, Nuriska 25,500.00
5.   Johannesburg Chalmers, Jade 11,703.00
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Gonzalez, Priscilla 10,942.74
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Mkutu, Angelique 7,700.00
8.   Cape Town, South Africa Flores, Champ 6,726.44
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Henderson, Andre 4,938.83
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Busch, Jean 4,790.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Bloemfontein Penny 400.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Sanchez, Sierra 7,586.25
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Wildeman, Abigail 772.22
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Bosch, Keelan 550.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Jacobs, Uzair 2,850.00
2.   Sydney Romero, Angelica 1,874.51
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Njoku , Jessica 1,454.04
4.   Cape Town, South Africa Chidubem Njoku , Jesse 1,138.95
5.   Cape Town, South Africa Dreyer, Ezra 975.40
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Bosch , Kayleigh 580.00
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Hendrickse, Chloe 500.00
8.   East Rand (Johannesburg) Human, Micaiah 250.00
9.   East Rand (Johannesburg) Human, Malequi 250.00
10.   Mitchells Plain jones, Micah 200.00

 

Europe, Amsterdam

Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Moreno, Mike 252.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Jaedah 300.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Barry 1,000.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Banuelos, Daniel 270.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Boekelaar-Sumter, Diana 1,500.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Susy 1,100.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Crystal 716.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Doug 645.00
5.   Amsterdam International Church Lemain, Willem 540.00
6.   Den Haag Asare, Felix 500.00
7.   Amsterdam International Church Obeng, Hayford 401.00
8.   Amsterdam International Church Lemain, Gayle 341.00
9.   Amsterdam International Church Rickets, Andrea 291.00
10.   Amsterdam International Church Albertus , Queen 267.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Phillip 575.00
2.   Den Haag Asare, Jearine 510.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Liouck 330.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Moreno, Annette 179.50
5.   Amsterdam International Church Boumbidi, Havel 150.50
6.   Amsterdam International Church Stekman, Fatima 118.00
7.   Amsterdam International Church Asamoah, Barbara 105.00
8.   Amsterdam International Church Kotadiny, Ravenna 76.00
9.   Amsterdam International Church Thompson, Dwain 60.00
10.   Amsterdam International Church Eikenhout, Geoffry 53.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Zoie 1,493.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Emily 355.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Micha 50.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Eliam 30.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas , Baby Doug 30.00
5.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Avah 10.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Cayden 10.00

 

England

Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Kowalczyk, Stacey 465.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Roberts, Leanne 60.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Lloyd, Paul 10,324.98
2.   Liverpool murphy, rory 675.00
3.   Glasgow Penman, Mark 643.10
4.   Birmingham Moir, Martin 470.00
5.   Manchester Keenan, Naomi 415.00
6.   Manchester John, Theresa 408.33
7.   Manchester Myles, Georgie 365.00
8.   London Church Brooks, Bentley 360.00
9.   Liverpool Peoples, Nathan 330.00
10.   Glasgow O’Neill, Fraser 325.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Ronnie Lloyd 60.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   London Church Akoto, Zavier 35.00