Leadership Board

 

Eagles

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Diego Valdez, Al 4,077.00
2.   Whittier Cotinola, David 3,335.00
3.   Bakersfield (Southwest) Aceves, Pastor Mike 3,085.00
4.   Whittier Pule, Mike 1,695.00
5.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) rozo, oscar 1,410.00
6.   San Jose Dan, Jeannie 1,260.00
7.   San Diego Rabara, Jennifer 1,205.00
8.   San Diego Oliver, Miller Sr 1,170.00
9.   Phoenix Gonzalez, Jesus 1,000.00
10.   Chino Montelongo, Xavier 995.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Whittier Muro, Robert 4,780.00
2.   San Diego Valdez, Georgina 3,495.00
3.   San Jose Romayor, Delfino 2,000.00
4.   Chino La Crue, Philip 1,685.00
5.   San Diego Oliver, Amanda 1,270.00
6.   Chino Castor, Raul 1,010.00
7.   San Jose Strangis, Nicole 1,000.00
8.   San Jose Perez, Mellie 1,000.00
9.   San Jose Canas, Mario 820.00
10.   Bakersfield (Central) Gomez, Joseph 770.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Whittier Kuklinski, Ryan 7,411.00
2.   San Diego Arguello, Aldo 5,110.00
3.   Whittier Doran, Gino 1,100.00
4.   Chino Hernandez, Gilbert 745.00
5.   Whittier Kuklinski , Brittney 658.00
6.   Chino VELASQUEZ, EDGAR 612.00
7.   Chino Lopez, Ricky 270.00
8.   Chino Perez , Fidel 270.00
9.   Whittier Medina, Yesenia 260.00
10.   Whittier Medina, Andrew 250.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Diego Todd, Ethan 1,931.00
2.   Phoenix Tavor, Angelina 1,050.00
3.   San Diego Montanez, Fernando 170.00
4.   Denver (North) Musselman, Kyle 150.00
5.   San Diego Mora , AngelinaANdAbby 130.00
6.   San Diego Estrella , Alexis 110.00
7.   Whittier Moreno lll, Samuel 70.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Whittier Cotinola , Joe 34,778.55
2.   Chino Arguinzoni, Sonny 28,173.30
3.   Los Angeles (Eagle Rock) Barajas, Augie 8,159.00
4.   Phoenix Garcia, Tony 4,005.06
5.   San Jose Strangis, Vince 1,525.00
6.   Whittier Beltran, Gilbert 1,300.00
7.   Chino Saucedo, Mario 1,260.00
8.   Bakersfield (Central) Gomez, Nolberto 1,145.00
9.   San Jose KeAloha, Lenny 920.00
10.   Las Vegas (East) Garcia, Armando 896.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Jose Arguinzoni, Tim 10,223.01
2.   San Jose Cruz, George 8,545.00
3.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Martínez , Raul 8,475.00
4.   Denver (North) Vasquez, Tom 6,706.00
5.   Phoenix Navarro, Ruben 5,750.00
6.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Vasquez , Cecilia 5,356.50
7.   Phoenix Miranda, Lidio 5,050.00
8.   Denver (North) Vasquez, Dolinda 4,890.00
9.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Perez, Guillermo 4,140.00
10.   Denver (North) Tafoya, Richard 3,910.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Whittier Shadow 8,076.50
2.   San Jose Samson 4,980.00
3.   San Jose SIMBA 1,015.00
4.   San Jose Roxie Morales 620.00
5.   Whittier Sparkles 300.00
6.   San Jose Molly 165.00
7.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Bruno 105.00
8.   Whittier Luke Armstrong 80.00
9.   Chino Lady Isis 70.00
10.   Chino Pule 70.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Jose Armenta, Ava 2,045.00
2.   Los Angeles (Eagle Rock) Condon, Eli 1,800.00
3.   Bakersfield (Southwest) Nunez, Marco 1,755.00
4.   San Diego Evangelista, Levi Mason 1,415.00
5.   Phoenix Tavor, Isabella 1,390.00
6.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Larita, Nathan 1,330.00
7.   Whittier Castro, Leah 1,100.00
8.   San Jose Armenta, Audrey 1,070.00
9.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Garcia, Hannah 1,024.00
10.   Chino Lamas, Jaleena 880.00
Race Name : Lowriders 4 Hope (Treasures)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Whittier Apodaca, Brian 2,150.00
2.   Bakersfield (Central) Gomez, Arlene 1,225.00
3.   San Jose Pena, Robert 1,020.00
4.   Whittier Rodriguez, Anthony 625.00
5.   Los Angeles (Eagle Rock) Munstein, Gary 576.00
6.   San Bernardino AMEZOLA, GERARDO 470.00
7.   San Jose Garza, Justin 456.32
8.   San Jose Garza, Angelina 157.32
9.   San Diego Lopez, Veronica 90.00
10.   Whittier Barrera, Mateo 25.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Diego Ramirez, Isaiah 1,050.00
2.   San Diego Cordova, Vanessa 72.00
3.   San Diego Aguayo, Ella 31.00
4.   Los Angeles (East Hispanic) Romero , Natalie 20.00
Race Name : Other Activity
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Chino Ortiz, Gilbert 4,400.00
2.   Chino Lopez, Alma 1,860.00
3.   Whittier Martin, Cynthia 1,760.00
4.   San Diego Macias, Melody 1,640.00
5.   San Diego Stokey, Jaime 1,610.00
6.   San Diego Ludden, Paul 1,550.00
7.   San Diego Pineiro, Tracy 1,355.95
8.   San Diego Garcia, Andy 1,326.00
9.   San Diego Mahoney, Caera 1,252.10
10.   San Diego Arguello, Charlene 1,205.00

 

Lions

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Reno Gonzales, Pedro P 2,955.00
2.   Fremont Sanchez , Anthony 2,300.00
3.   Vista (Hispanic) Santana, Jesus 2,045.40
4.   Barstow Campos, Edgar 1,207.00
5.   Fremont Rivera, Merzedes 1,050.00
6.   Fremont CrosthwAITE, louie 975.00
7.   Chicago (North) Granados, Carlos 970.00
8.   Stockton Canon, Dale 911.35
9.   Reno Allan, David 857.00
10.   Barstow Rios, Osbaldo 755.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) RAZAVINE, SEYED 9,150.00
2.   Stockton Velazquez, Karloz 3,156.50
3.   Pomona Wauran , Warren 2,047.00
4.   Victorville Rodriguez, Daniel 2,010.00
5.   Fremont castillo, raul 1,835.00
6.   Sacramento (South) Caraveo, Thalia 1,537.00
7.   Fremont Arnold, Keith 1,100.00
8.   Heart of the Bay Zamora, Jose 975.00
9.   Fremont Arriola, Alexander 940.00
10.   Heart of the Bay Ortiz, Abraham 665.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Twin Cities Hinesley, Tasha 1,190.00
2.   Indio Guzman, Rudy 1,155.00
3.   Antioch aguilar, alex 525.00
4.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) Barrientos, Eduardo 350.00
5.   Stockton Coleman, LYLE 340.00
6.   Pomona Ortiz, Martin 320.00
7.   Fremont Beck, Michael 251.00
8.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) FRANCO, JAMES ARMAND 250.00
9.   Antioch Corralejo, Royal 250.00
10.   Kansas City, MO Townsend, Aaron 225.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Stockton Vargas, Aleena 2,600.00
2.   Tri-Cities Rodriguez, Benny 801.00
3.   Portland Nunez, Graciela 610.00
4.   Stockton velazquez, karloz 530.00
5.   Heart of the Bay Salazar, Cevanna 250.00
6.   Dallas (East) Reyes, Sarah 170.00
7.   Stockton Velazquez, Chanel 110.00
8.   Albuquerque Laney Jr, Patrick 70.00
9.   Chicago (South) Gaines , Jayden 20.00
10.   Kansas City, MO Hendricks, Tyre 20.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Fremont Ellington, Damaris 3,532.00
2.   Stockton Dittman, John 1,263.00
3.   Dallas (East) Perez, Jesse 1,210.00
4.   Dallas (East) Perez, Valerie 1,170.00
5.   Las Vegas Moreno, Sonny 1,155.00
6.   Heart of the Bay Viorato, Antonio 1,074.95
7.   Fremont Hernandez , Michele 767.00
8.   Fremont Hernandez, Gilbert 685.00
9.   Stockton Dittman, Kristi 665.00
10.   Rancho Cordova Gaddis, Serena 600.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Rancho Cordova Weathers, Gerald 5,780.00
2.   Barstow Rodriguez, Raina 5,560.00
3.   Tucson Perez, Sal 5,410.00
4.   Tri-Cities Negron, Jessica 5,410.00
5.   Albuquerque Sanchez, Danny 5,282.00
6.   Seattle Heredia, Johnny 4,935.00
7.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) Merino, Eric 4,231.00
8.   Barstow Rodriguez, Abel 4,050.00
9.   Rancho Cordova Landscaping , Cooper 3,740.00
10.   San Bernardino (Hispanic) Martinez, Teresa 3,518.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Rancho Cordova The Laz 1,000.00
2.   Fremont Chewy Rivera 912.00
3.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) SONIC MERINO 722.00
4.   Fremont Sonny 716.00
5.   Victorville Little 514.14
6.   Victorville Chubbs rosas-lopez grey warrior 495.00
7.   Visalia Baby Rodriguez 400.00
8.   Vista (Hispanic) Rocky 265.00
9.   Sacramento (South) Sophia Harvey 210.00
10.   Fremont Rocket Sanchez 195.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Portland Castillo, ENRIQUE 7,000.00
2.   Barstow Rodriguez, Eden 3,014.75
3.   Victorville Silva, Adela 2,840.00
4.   Victorville Galaviz IV, Lino 2,828.00
5.   Victorville Didia, Miabella 2,230.00
6.   Riverside Castro, Kawika 2,005.86
7.   Dallas (East) Guevara, Azaria 1,290.00
8.   Fremont Sanchez, Serenity 1,135.00
9.   Tri-Cities Negron, Ezra 1,100.00
10.   Los Angeles (Eagle Rock Hispanic) Aviles , Zion Mariza 1,030.00
Race Name : Lowriders 4 Hope (Treasures)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) Franco, Enedina 300.00
2.   Riverside Duran, Gilbert & Gloria 160.00
3.   Ventura Tinoco, Devin 50.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Pomona Castro, Chris 690.00
2.   Stockton Griffith, Kayla 380.00
3.   Vista (Hispanic) Bernal, Robert 290.00
4.   Stockton Grady, Rylie 280.00
5.   Twin Cities Carreon, Angelo 266.00
6.   Barstow Guzman, Aaron 210.00
7.   Pomona Patron, Benjamin 140.00
8.   Twin Cities Carreon, Jayden 116.00
9.   Riverside Alvarez, Lylarey 60.00
10.   Vista (Hispanic) Lopez, Mia 54.60
Race Name : Other Activity
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Heart of the Bay Pineda, Chela 1,749.00
2.   Santa Ana (Hispanic) Salazar, Rebeca 1,362.00
3.   Portland Ybarra, Gilbert 1,200.00
4.   Heart of the Bay Morales, Gloria 1,160.00
5.   Brooklyn (Hispanic) Ramirez, Eddie 1,125.00
6.   Pomona De La Cruz, Raylene 1,075.00
7.   Pomona Rendon, Ralph 1,030.00
8.   San Ysidro (Hispanic) Acosta, Patsy 1,015.00
9.   Heart of the Bay Blanco, Rachelle 934.69
10.   Sacramento (South) Barajas, Deanna 787.10

 

Tigers

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   El Cajon Lira, Gloria 1,800.00
2.   Redwood City Nguyen, Cara 1,660.00
3.   Moreno Valley Hernandez , Jerry 1,419.00
4.   Selma Jasso, Magdaleno 1,000.00
5.   San Antonio Molina, Deborah 800.00
6.   Huntington Park (Hispanic) Ayala, Javier 650.00
7.   Fairfield RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA 500.00
8.   Fort Worth Garcia, Lupe 500.00
9.   Fort Worth Wallace, James 500.00
10.   Fort Worth Garcia, Mark 500.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Madera Barboza, Freddie 4,675.00
2.   Redwood City DeLaCruz , Lino 4,385.00
3.   Casa Grande Rodriguez, Greg 3,530.00
4.   Modesto Cuevas, Hector 2,915.00
5.   Sacramento (North) Burgueno, Andres 2,025.00
6.   Redwood City DeLaCruz , Sonya 1,651.37
7.   Watsonville (Hispanic) Valenzuela, Gary 1,100.00
8.   San Francisco Gonzalez, Edgardo 980.00
9.   Casa Grande Ochoa, Roy 950.00
10.   Pomona (Hispanic) Zesati, Jacklyn 861.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Van Nuys Gurrola, Jose 1,750.00
2.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus Mondolo, george 1,009.90
3.   Mesa GATES, JOANELLE 790.00
4.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus MORENO, NICOLE 597.00
5.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus Gonzalez, Michael 531.00
6.   Carson Rocha Cigaroa, Juan 400.00
7.   Long Beach Chavez, Levi 350.00
8.   Redwood City Barrientos, Angelina 325.00
9.   El Cajon Villagomez, Debbie 275.00
10.   Chicago (Southeast) Thompson, Christian 250.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Grand Prairie Jaramillo, Iris 10,014.00
2.   Madera Armenta, Devynn 305.00
3.   San Francisco Valdez, Sonia 300.00
4.   Corpus Christi Reyes, Jade 280.00
5.   Madera Sanchez, Jordan 260.00
6.   San Francisco Valdez, Sophia 257.00
7.   Hanford Escalera, Isaiah 250.00
8.   Santa Ana (Downtown) Benavidez, Dianna 170.00
9.   Philadelphia Meletiche, Antonio AJ 130.00
10.   Gilroy Lopez, Aleesha 90.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Lamont Galindo, Jose 4,372.00
2.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus Eddleman, Barry 2,050.00
3.   Gilroy Jimenez, Jesse 1,539.37
4.   Selma Garza, Pete 1,400.00
5.   Milwaukee reyna, charlie 1,200.00
6.   Hanford Escalera, Juan 1,010.00
7.   Fresno (East) Contreras, Nancy 1,000.00
8.   Fresno (East) Contreras, Mike 1,000.00
9.   Salt Lake City Limon, Luis 920.00
10.   Oakland (East) Navarro, Anthony 750.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Carson Cruz, Hector 5,236.00
2.   Los Angeles (Westlake) McLellan, Alice 3,900.00
3.   Casa Grande Ochoa, Beatrice 3,675.11
4.   San Antonio (West) Andrade, Juan 3,327.00
5.   Philadelphia Buelna, Toni 2,815.00
6.   Pacifica Stahmer, Teri 2,525.00
7.   Pacifica Stahmer, Leo 2,500.00
8.   Moreno Valley Orellana, Norma 2,472.00
9.   UTC East Coast Maher, Vannessa 2,333.95
10.   Greeley Medina, Mario 2,310.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Grand Prairie Justice 2,500.00
2.   Long Beach Mylo 950.00
3.   Salt Lake City Chiquita 804.00
4.   Norwalk Cisco kid 795.00
5.   Carson Eliana Gomez 575.00
6.   San Francisco Klay Thompson 450.00
7.   Fairfield Estrella(star) 330.00
8.   Inglewood Tommy Laredo 320.00
9.   San Francisco Samuelito 310.00
10.   El Cajon Spike 270.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Hemet DeLuna, Princess 2,180.00
2.   Gilroy Escalante, Moises 1,745.00
3.   Oakland (Spanish) Ortiz, Alana 1,710.00
4.   Vista Villanueva , Lena 1,070.00
5.   Oakland Cibrian, Armondo 1,010.00
6.   West Covina LaTurco, Nathan 943.50
7.   Madera Baez, Faith 840.00
8.   Sacramento (West) Rosas, Anaid 835.00
9.   Milwaukee Alanis , Jose Ulysses 820.00
10.   Oakland Jimenez Jr, Omar 770.00
Race Name : Lowriders 4 Hope (Treasures)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Salinas Morales, Gerardo “Jerry” 1,460.00
2.   Los Angeles (Boyle Heights) Peña , Robert 1,075.00
3.   San Antonio Molina, Luis 500.00
4.   Long Beach Rubidoux, Danny 250.00
5.   Long Beach Rubidoux, Marie 250.00
6.   Gilroy Rodriguez , Sabrina 250.00
7.   Fairfield Herrera , Angel 60.00
8.   Madera Azevedo, Gilbert 25.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Grand Prairie Segoviano Jr., Francisco 1,105.00
2.   Greeley Manzanares, Joseph 819.00
3.   Mesa Garcia, Robert jr 610.00
4.   Pomona (Hispanic) Morris, Ayden 320.00
5.   Fort Worth City Church McNeer, Ivan 265.00
6.   El Cajon Velasquez, Bella 190.00
7.   Chicago (Southeast) Vazquez, Andrew 140.00
8.   Fresno Cordova , Melissa 125.00
9.   Casa Grande Gonzalez-Flores, Jaylene 70.00
10.   Sacramento (Hispanic) Dominguez, Jonathan 70.00
Race Name : Other Activity
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   San Fernando Valley (Hispanic) Vasquez, Dulce 1,801.00
2.   Gilroy Herrera, Louis 1,800.00
3.   San Jose (Hispanic) Jimenez, Lidia 1,500.00
4.   Paso Robles Torres, Pete 1,220.00
5.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus Morales, Atletli V. 1,080.00
6.   UTC West Coast - Third Wave Campus Cota, Luke 1,025.00
7.   Carson Gomez, Freddie 1,000.00
8.   Bakersfield (East) Castaneda, Tony 885.00
9.   Newark Jackson, Luz 810.00
10.   Gilroy Herrera, Irene 744.00