Leadership Board

Mexico

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Panama, Panama Lopez Rodriguez, Jesus Enrique 60,095.59
2.   Guadalajara Jal. Villavicencio, Charlie 19,492.00
3.   Panama, Panama Romero, Robert 19,000.00
4.   Guadalajara Jal. romero-salas, juan 1,475.00
5.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Bello, Karla 1,451.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Jimenez, Hector 6,000.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Redinger, Jana 20,000.00
2.   Rosarito Resendiz, Abraham 16,850.00
3.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Liz 6,499.94
4.   Jiutepec, Morelos Martinez , Elizabeth 6,100.00
5.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Lopez, Guadalupe 5,600.00
6.   Panama, Panama Ibarra, Gustavo 5,550.50
7.   Cancun, Quintana Roo Diaz Zariñan , Esmeralda 4,500.00
8.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Myriam 4,422.94
9.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Carlos 3,895.85
10.   Puebla, Puebla Cuevas, Andrea 3,170.68
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Banda, Lynette 21,491.88
2.   Third Wave Campus - UTC Panama Banda, Charles 19,000.00
3.   Jiutepec, Morelos Martinez Deming, Manuel Arnulfo 13,600.00
4.   Guadalajara Jal. Lopez, Abner 10,016.72
5.   Panama, Panama Coy, Nathan 9,970.00
6.   Panama, Panama Coy, Tayler 9,970.00
7.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Mauricio 7,000.00
8.   Culiacan, Sinaloa Castillo Mendoza, Alberto 6,800.00
9.   Tepic, Nayarit Acosta, Mario Cesar 5,500.00
10.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Gomez Becerra, Pablo 4,590.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Morales, Genesis 2,650.00
2.   Rosarito Garcia , Juan Natanael 2,000.00
3.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Yepiz , Danna 664.17
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Guadalajara Jal. Murillo Perez, Joreim 4,645.00
2.   Guadalajara Jal. Canales , Ian 3,110.00
3.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Mendez, Rebeca 1,275.50
4.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca VASQUEZ MARTINEZ, HEBER 1,153.00
5.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Sapien , Cesar 1,143.41
6.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Mendez, ANGEL 1,135.50
7.   Rosarito Abbott, Noah 1,020.00
8.   Rosarito Abbott Junior , Jossue 1,020.00
9.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Vasquez, Edgar 984.00
10.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca IGNACIO, BRENDA 978.50

 

South Africa

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Busch, Mark 1,150.00
2.   Johannesburg Rose, Lester 200.00
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Petersen, Duran 200.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Carolus, Ivan 2,100.00
2.   UTC South Africa arenas, leanna 500.00
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Paulse, Ismail 100.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Arenas-Guevara, Isaak 5,000.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Auckland, New Zealand Mclauchlan, Jordan 3,600.00
2.   Pretoria Marrufo, Brittney 3,527.16
3.   UTC South Africa Maher, Vannessa 2,575.43
4.   UTC South Africa Brown, Charlton 2,100.00
5.   UTC South Africa Mahomed, Trevor 1,100.00
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Campbell, Roy 1,000.00
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Campbell, Mildred 720.00
8.   UTC South Africa Pheiffer, Lucean 700.00
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Brown, Charles 650.00
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Dreyer, Justin 600.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Gonzalez, Priscilla 9,895.99
2.   Cape Town, South Africa lopez, charles 7,875.00
3.   UTC South Africa Stokey, Jay 6,000.00
4.   Cape Town, South Africa Indriani, Nuriska 6,000.00
5.   Cape Town, South Africa Mkutu, Angelique 4,054.66
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Busch, Jean 3,770.00
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Adams, Lavona 2,988.83
8.   Cape Town, South Africa Brown, Charlton 2,800.00
9.   UTC South Africa Pekeur, Tiffany 2,100.00
10.   San Pedro, Philippines Natividad, Ernie 1,344.50
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Bloemfontein Penny 200.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Sanchez, Sierra 304.10
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Bosch, Keelan 150.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Chidubem Njoku , Jesse 284.93
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Njoku , Jessica 284.93
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Bosch , Kayleigh 180.00
4.   Johannesburg Rose, Skydin 100.00

 

Europe, Amsterdam

Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Jaedah 30.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Barry 1,000.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Banuelos, Daniel 95.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Susy 1,050.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Boekelaar-Sumter, Diana 540.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Crystal 256.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Doug 206.00
5.   Amsterdam International Church Albertus , Queen 50.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Douglas, Terrence 25.00
7.   Amsterdam International Church Manzueto, Sarah 10.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Phillip 375.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Liouck 50.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Moreno, Annette 50.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Asamoah, Barbara 10.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Zoie 390.00
Race Name : Next Gen Race (Ages 10 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Emily 135.00
2.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas , Baby Doug 25.00
3.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Micha 20.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Eliam 20.00
5.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Cayden 10.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Eddleman, Avah 10.00

 

England

Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Roberts, Leanne 10.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Lloyd, Paul 10,314.98
2.   Liverpool murphy, rory 500.00
3.   Liverpool Peoples, Nathan 330.00
4.   Glasgow O’Neill, Fraser 315.00
5.   Birmingham Moir, Martin 305.00
6.   Manchester Nelson, Patricia 240.00
7.   Liverpool Clark, Paul 140.00
8.   Manchester Lloyd, Victoria 115.00
9.   London Church Brooks, Bentley 110.00
10.   Glasgow Penman, Mark 80.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Ronnie Lloyd 60.00