Leadership Board

Mexico

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Panama, Panama Lover, Dopamina 40,617.50
2.   Cozumel, Quintana Roo Hernandez Cocom, Roger 5,000.00
3.   Panama, Panama parra, hector 2,990.00
4.   Mexicali (Centro) Beltran, Javier 2,500.00
5.   Estado de Mexico (La Paz) Jaimes Fernandez, Evelin Brenda 2,500.00
6.   Panama, Panama parra, Patty 1,000.00
7.   Mexicali (Centro) Gonzalez Hernandez, Mario 150.00
8.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl Norte) Paz Ramírez , Daniel 150.00
9.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl Norte) Hernández tapia , Yumari 150.00
10.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl Norte) Hernández Cortez , Fernando 150.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Trejo, Diana 200.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Perez, Dianna 1,290.00
2.   Oaxaca, Oaxaca Aquino, Natalia 1,200.00
3.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl) Ramirez, Dulce 725.00
4.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl) Lira alvarado, María Paola 694.00
5.   Jiutepec, Morelos Flores, Samuel Antonio 600.00
6.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl) Romero, Antonio 430.00
7.   Jiutepec, Morelos Nava, Josue 260.00
8.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Ricardo, Geneseis 250.00
9.   Jiutepec, Morelos Lopez , Andros 200.00
10.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl) Lopez, Carlos Osiris 80.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Guadalajara Jal. Lopez, Abner 144,501.00
2.   Panama, Panama Solis, Javier 59,164.78
3.   Tepic, Nayarit Alvarado Mejia, Ignacio 42,910.00
4.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Carlos 30,500.00
5.   Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas Villavicencio, Juan 27,840.00
6.   Panama, Panama Lopez Rodriguez, Jesus Enrique 26,875.00
7.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Yanez, Myriam 26,243.20
8.   Guadalajara Jal. Denis López , Jessica 21,620.00
9.   Panama, Panama Romero, Roberto 20,925.00
10.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Gomez Becerra, Pablo 16,872.44
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Mauricio 61,633.50
2.   MTC Panama Solis, Ava Grace 28,970.10
3.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Liz 17,069.63
4.   MTC Panama Solis, Ava Grace 12,000.00
5.   Rosarito Garcia, Juanito 9,270.00
6.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Rangel, Jose 7,500.00
7.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Cortez, Tony 7,062.20
8.   Zamora, Michoacan Garcia, Cesar 6,423.00
9.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Guillermina, Zarza 5,852.65
10.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) reyes, Alejandro 5,700.00
Race Name : Doggie Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Estado de Mexico (Nezahualcoyotl) Sherry 100.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Guadalajara Jal. Murillo Pérez , Joreim 8,990.00
2.   Panama, Panama Herrera, Ricardo Josue 8,784.00
3.   Panama, Panama Aguilar Cañizalez, Miranda Lucia 7,923.00
4.   Rosarito Abbott, Jossue 7,500.00
5.   UTC Mexico Olivera, Israel Marcial 7,345.00
6.   Tijuana Libertad B.C. (English) Higareda, Moejoe 7,000.00
7.   Panama, Panama Huh, Iker 6,418.00
8.   Ciudad de Mexico (Iztacalco) Gonzalez, Ezra Eliezer 6,355.53
9.   Tijuana (Centro) B.C. Sapien , Cesar 5,800.00
10.   Cancun (Norte), Quintana Roo Victoria Maya, Ana 5,630.00
Race Name : New Gen 5K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cancun (Norte), Quintana Roo Sour Nahuat , Erick Misael 1,500.00
2.   Rosarito Casas, Caleb Benjamin 150.00

 

South Africa

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Indriani, Nuriska 6,850.00
2.   Johannesburg Jeftha, Shantell 1,538.54
3.   Cape Town, South Africa SIJORHA, MILANI 755.30
4.   Johannesburg Bernard, Duane 718.54
5.   Bloemfontein Grootboom , Euclid 600.00
6.   East Rand (Johannesburg) Hendricks, Keenan 600.00
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Bosch, Nolan 580.00
8.   Cape Town, South Africa Harding, Leslie Donovan 580.00
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Ncoyini, Joyce 500.00
10.   Johannesburg September , Ryan 500.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Louw, John 40.00
Race Name : Lift 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Paulse, Ismail 1,000.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Cape Town, South Africa Olifant, Tyler 500.00
2.   Johannesburg Payne, Lechade 300.00
3.   Johannesburg Lolo, Cassandra 300.00
Race Name : Ride 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Mitchells Plain Dominie, Andrew 1,100.00
2.   Pretoria Bikers, SOS 300.00
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Saolele, Nickolaus 35,290.88
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Zegers, Matthew 33,442.00
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Carolus, Ivan 18,000.00
4.   Sydney Romero, Tony 15,401.00
5.   Pretoria Torres, Felicia 15,158.00
6.   UTC South Africa Brown, Charlton 15,027.11
7.   Cape Town, South Africa lopez, charles 13,298.45
8.   Cape Town, South Africa Henderson, Andre 11,290.48
9.   Pretoria Torres, Louie 11,093.00
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Miller, Brionnee 11,036.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Barajas, Izabella 8,319.28
2.   Cape Town, South Africa Gonzalez, Priscilla 3,515.00
3.   Cape Town, South Africa Kannemeyer, Lee 1,501.00
4.   Cape Town, South Africa Davids, Michelle 555.00
5.   Cape Town, South Africa Garcia, Chrisonia 550.00
6.   Cape Town, South Africa Maduo, Chantal 550.00
7.   Cape Town, South Africa Williams, Carol 500.00
8.   Cape Town, South Africa Allen-Wildeman, Veronica 500.00
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Loemba, Kathlaine 500.00
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Loemba, Janice 500.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Sanchez, Sierra 18,562.77
2.   Sydney Lisone, Natalia Laura 10,829.16
3.   East Rand (Johannesburg) Human, Malequi 7,630.00
4.   Sydney Romero, Angelica 6,877.00
5.   Johannesburg Rose, Skydin 6,410.00
6.   Sydney Raj, Zayden 4,400.00
7.   Sydney Liu, Jaziah25! 2,759.84
8.   Sydney Liu, Summer12 2,642.75
9.   Cape Town, South Africa Van Reenan, Meghan 2,400.00
10.   Cape Town, South Africa Njoku , Jessica 2,333.20
Race Name : Lowriders 4 Hope (Treasures)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   UTC South Africa Tinoco, Devin 1,750.00
2.   Pretoria Maloka, Boitumelo 100.00

 

Europe, Amsterdam

Race Name : 10K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Sedney, Samany 209.04
2.   Amsterdam International Church Eikenhout, Geoffry 100.00
Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Maikoe, Melissa 2,025.50
2.   Amsterdam International Church Moreno, Mike 860.85
3.   Amsterdam International Church Wielkens, Anna 14.50
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Lemain, Willem 1,237.50
2.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Doug 1,040.73
3.   Den Haag Asare, Felix 1,000.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church North, Lifegroup Amsterdam 685.00
5.   Den Haag Asare, Jearine 600.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Crystal 510.00
7.   Den Haag Asare, Jearine 400.00
8.   Almere Roel van Rooij, Holland 307.25
9.   Amsterdam International Church Ruempol Hamer, Francois 300.00
10.   Amsterdam International Church Moreno, Annette 280.75
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Utrecht Kruin, Michael 254.50
2.   Utrecht Kalaykhan, Jessy 170.00
3.   Almere Van Rooy, Roel 165.00
4.   Utrecht Kalaykhan, Jeremy 111.30
5.   Utrecht Arrindell, Clarence 105.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Manzueto, Sarah 68.00
7.   Amsterdam International Church Kusten, Virgillia 37.50
8.   Amsterdam International Church Piñon Ferreira , Angela 25.00
9.   Utrecht van t Hof, Ferry 20.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas, Emily 1,000.85
2.   Amsterdam International Church Lemain, Samuel 334.50
3.   Amsterdam International Church Lemain, Salome 305.00
4.   Amsterdam International Church Cuevas , Baby Doug 250.85
5.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Micha 250.00
6.   Amsterdam International Church Asante, Eliam 250.00

 

England

Race Name : Cycle 4 Hope
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Liverpool Farrell, Terrance 145.00
2.   Liverpool Johnson, Lee 80.00
3.   Liverpool Vayeya, Nash 50.00
Race Name : New Gen Kiddie K (Age 11 - 13)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   London Church Akoto, Zavier 455.50
Race Name : 5K Race
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   London Church Matthews, Beverley 401.00
2.   Frankfurt Knight, Trisha 10.00
Race Name : Do What You Love
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Liverpool Farrell, Roy 1,060.00
2.   Frankfurt Knight, Trisha 920.52
3.   Liverpool Farrell, Danielle 742.36
4.   Manchester Gilding, Jason 702.00
5.   Manchester Costigan , Jerome 635.00
6.   Manchester John, Theresa 606.00
7.   London Church Elwin, David & Janet 476.00
8.   Manchester Adeyoyin, Mojisola 450.00
9.   Manchester Malomo, Toyin 315.00
10.   Manchester Myles, Georgie 305.00
Race Name : Kiddie K (Ages 13 and Under)
Church Name Runner Amount
1.   Manchester Penman, Erin 755.00